Members

Here the list of  members of Vision Through Ears Group. Please feel free to contact any of us!

 

 

 

 

1. Sri Yarasi Uma Maheshwara Rao

Sericulture, Officer,

H.No. 3-27 B,

Vinayaka Nagar, Near Enlight Degree College,

Kodigenahalli(village), Sevamandir(post),

Parigi(manadal),Anantapur Dist. Pin: 515212,

Andhra Pradesh
Email: umayarasi@gmail.com, Mobile: 9491832623

IMG_0006

 

 

 

 

2. Smt. C.S.V.Sesha Mani
W/o Y.Uma Maheswara Rao
Manikonda, Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

3. Sri Chaitanya Chinta
Software Engineer, Mumbai
Email: chaitu@leaders.co.in

4. Sm. Karuna Yarasi
Asst.General Manager
State Bank of India,
Hyderabad
Email: y.karuna@sbi.co.in,

5.Smt. Bala Tripura Sundari
Deputy Director of Agriculture(Retd)
Hyderabad

6. Smt. Aparna Yarasi
Sr. Accountant,
O/o Commissioner of Police
Cyberabad, Hyderabad
yarasiaparna@gmail.com,

7. Smt. Soujanya
Extension Officer,
O/o Mandal Praja Prishad Development Office
Bukkapatnam
Anantapur Dist.

 

 

 

 

8. Sri Balaji Yarasi
Krishna Nagar, Kurnool
balaji.yarasi@rediffmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

9.Sri P. Ramakrishna
Teacher, Sri Rangaraja Palli
vasista2007@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

10.Sri C. Shyam Sundar
Teacher, Bukkapatnam
syamasudaram2010@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

11. Sri P. Naganandam
Teacher, B.J.Halli, Rolla Mandal

12. Smt Vavilala Krishna Kumari
Senior Accountant,
O/o Superintendent of Posts,
Rly Station Road
Nandyala, Kurnool Dist.
krishnakumarivavilala@gmail.com

13. Smt T. Navatha,
Software Engineer,
Bangalore
t.navatha@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

14. Sri Dr.S.V.Seshagiri
Scientist-B, APSSRDI Kirikera
seshu_apssrdi@rediffmail.com

15. Smt. Shobha Rani,
Asst.Director of Sericulture
Dharmavaram, Anantapur Dist.

16. Smt L. Vijaya Lakshmi,
Nandyala, Kurnool Dist.

17. Sri T.V.Ramana Murthy,
Southern Railways, London, U.K

18. Sri P.Vijay Kumar,
Junior Lecture in Civics
Jogi Pet, Medak Dist.

19. Sri Babu,
Biotechnologist, Bangalore
babuvivid@gmail.com

20.Sri K Ranjith Kumar
Software Engineer, Benu Networks, Bengaluru
21. Sri M. A. Shanthan Babu
Scientist-C, RSRS, Anantapur
shanthanbabu1963@gmail.com
venkateswara rao
22. Sri Venkateswara Rao
School Asst.
Govt.Residential School for the Blind
Kodiginahalli, Parigi Mandal
Anantapur Dist.
23. Miss Dr. Ramani,
Associate Professor in Botany
Govt. Degree College for Women
Hindupur
24. Sri Jaya Kumar Yarasi
Deputy General Manager
Reserve Bank of India,
Chennai
25. Smt.  I. G.Vasanthi,
Head Mistress,
L.R.G.Vidyalayam
Kirkera
Hindupur
vasanthi.ig@gmail.com,
26. Smt.  K. Rajani
Hindupur
27. Sri J. Prem Kumar
Hostel Welfare Officer
S.W. Boys Hostel
Amalapuram
East Godavari Dist.
 Dr.Diwakar
28. Sri Dr. T.S. Diwakar
Deputy Civil Surgeon
Senior Public Health Officer
Hindupur
29.Kum P.Gayathri
Telugu Pandit
Govt. High School,
Kanigiri
Prakasam Dist.
shankaranna
30. Sri Yarasi Shankar Rao
Retd. Asst. Divisional Marketing Officer
APCO, Kurnool
31. Sri Yarasi Seshaiah
Senior Accountant
EENADU
Kurnool
32. Sri. T.Harindra Nath Sarma
Manager,
Sapthagiri Gramina Bank
Punganur
33. Smt. V. Rajeswari
Head Mistress
Z.P High School
Chembakuru, Chittoor Dist.
34. Sri M.C.V.Prasad Reddy
SBI Colony,
Madanapally
Chittoor Dist.
35. Sri A.Guna Sekhar Reddy
SBI Colony,
Madanapally
 hittoor Dist.
36. Sri A. Rajini
SBI Colony,
Madanapally
Chittoor Dist.
Dr Lakshmi
37. Smt Dr. H.Lakshmi
Scientist-B
APSSRDI
Kirikera
Anantapur Dist.
satyanarayana raju
38. Sri Ch. Satyanarayana Raju
Scientist-D
RSRS, Central Silk Board
Anantapur
rajuchinne@gmail.com
39.  Sri  Deepak Deshpande
Singapore
lokesh
40.   Sri Lokesh.S.Panchananam
Sr. Systems Engineer,
Siemens Technology and Services Pvt. Ltd
Keonics Electronics City
Hosur Road, Bangalore – 560100. INDIA
Emial.lokesh.panchananam@gmail.com
DSC_0313
41.  Sri  P. Srinivasachari
Technical Officer
APSSRDI
Kirkera
Hindupur-Anantapur Dist.
42. Sri G.V.Rao    
Director – Maave Electronics Pvt Ltd
Hyderabad
gvrao.maave@gmail.com
43. Smt.G.Syamala
w/o G.S.Rayudu
Hyderabad
44.   Sri Ch.Babu Rao 
Manager,
MARCK – HYDERABAD
45. Smt.Ch.Sridevi
W/o Ch.Babu Rao
Asst Divl Engineer
APTRANSCO – HYDERABAD
 sridevi_kopparathi@yahoo.com
46.  Sri K.V.Ramana Rao
Asst Engineer
APTRANSCO – VIJAYAWADA –
pavanachimta@gmail.com
47.   Smt.Ch.Pavana Kumari 
Govt School Asst
Vijayawada
pavanachimata@gmail.com
48.  Sri  T.Aditya Chandra 
Software Engineer
Hyderabad
aditya.thota@gmail.com
49. Smt.T.Tejaswy Ramya 
Software Engineer
Hyderabad
ramya690@yahoo.com
50.Sri.G.A.Ravi Teja
NJIT Student,USA,
ablu.libran@gmail.com
51.  Sri  K.A.Bhargav
Software Engineer
Hyderabad
bhargav.3492@gmail.com
 Bal Reddy Photo

52. Sri Balu Reddy,
Research Scholar,
University of Hyderabd
HYDERABAD
Shankaramma

53. Smt.Shankaramma,
Junior Asst., Municipal Corporation
Kurnool

54. Yarasi Ramesam
Customs Department
Visakhapatnam

55. Yarasi Sadguna
Madison, USA

shantha

56. smt.Dr.K.Shantha
Lecturer in Chemistry
St.Josphs College, Kurnool

sarada

57.Smt.K.Sarada
Postal Department
HYDERABAD

58. Smt. Amala
SGT Teacher,
Madakasira

59. Sri Erriswamy
Teacher
Amarapuram

60.Sri K. Raghunath
Teacher, Honnuruppalli
Kothacheruvu Mandal
Anantapur Dist.

61. Smt.T.Madhavi
Language Pandit
Bandlapalli
Kothacheruvu Mandal

62.M.V.Ramanamma
Manager,
Andhra Pragathi Grameena Bank
Devendra Kumar

63. Sri Devendra Kumar
SGT Teacher,
Rolla mandal
Anantapur Dist

hari photo

64. Sri Dasu Hari
Cognigent
Hyderabad

 

IMG_0003

65) Smt.Ch.Gayathri,
Flat.N. 3-1, Sai Sankalp Apartments
S.V.Nagar, Road No.2, Nagaram
Hyderabad.

K.VIJAYA DURGA PASSPORT

 

66) Kum. K.Vijaya Durga
Clerk, Andhra Bank
Hanman Farm, Naveepet mandal
Nizamabad

67. Sri Jandhyala Raghu
General Insurence Corporation
Kurnool

68. Sri Yarasi Siva Prasada Rao
Retd. Teacher,
Adoni, Kurnool Dist.

69. Sri Yarasi Nagaraja Rao
Retd.Manager
Indian Bank
Adoni

manula

70. Kum.Yarasi Manjuala
Lecturer
Adoni

71. Sri V.Gopal Reddy,
Secretory and Correspondent
National Educational Institutions
Adoni

72. Smt.V.Rejeswari Devi
New Delhi

73. Smt. T.Indira Priyadarshini
SG Teacher
Chilakaluri Peta
Guntur Dist.

74. Sri Yarasi Seshu Babu
Engineer,
Medha Private Ltd.
Hyderabad

75. Smt. DR. B.Soujanya
Scientist-C
Indian Institute of Chemical Technology
Hydeabad

76. Sri Dr.Tulasi Ram
Retd.Professor
SERT
Anakapalli
Visakhapatnam
raghunath

 

 

 

 

77. Sri Valluri Rajasekhar
Sr.Asst.
Zilla Parshad
Nizamabad

78.Sri Karanam Vasudeva Rao
Retd.Executive Director
BHEL
Hyderabad

79. Smt. Yarasi Raghavi
Software Engineer
Australia

80. Sri Maruthi Prasad
Siri Computers,
Hindupur
srikanth-30 kb

 81. Sri Y.V.Srikanth
Tax Consultant-I

Deloitte, Hyderabad

82. Kum.Y.Sailaja
M.Sc(Economics) Ist Year

Madras School of Economics

Chennai

83. K.Kiranmayee
3B, Park View Classic Apartments
C.V.Raman Nagar
Bengaluru
84. Sri R.Pavan Kumar Reddy
Ashok Industries
Bangalore
rpavanreddy@gmail.com
85. Dr.Ajay Kumar Goel
Scientist, APSSRDI
Kirikera-Hindupur
nanjundarao
86. Sri B.N.Rao
Technical Officer
APSSRDI-Kirikera
Hindupur
bnraotoapssrdi@gmail.com

Phanindra K

87. J.S.V.V.Phanindra Kopparthi
Secondary grade teacher
Narsapur Mandal,
West Godavari.
email:k.j.s.v.v.phanindra@gmail.com
mobile:9440926013

88. Sri B.Shaik KhajaPeera
Hindi Pandit, Z.P.High School
Beedupalli, Putta parthy Mandal
Anantapur Dist

89. Sri E.Yellappa
Telugu Pandit
Z.P.High School
Vidapanakallu
Anantapur Dist.

90. K.R.Ahmed Khan
Technical Officer
O/o Asst.Director of Sericulture
Hindupur

Photo

 

 

 

91.Satheesh Kumar V V
Software Engineer 3,
Brocade Communications Systems Private Limited,
SEZ Unit I, 8th floor, ‘AMBER’ , Mahadevapura,
K. R. Puram ,Bangalore – 560 037

Nagajuna kollu

 

 

 

 

92.K.Nagarjuna
Postal Department
12-497, swamy reddy street,
chittoor

 93.T.Mamatha Rani
Project Asst.
APSSRDI
Kirikera

P. Hari

94. HARI PARAPATLA
Research Scholar
School of Life Sciences,
University of Hyderabad,
Gachibowli,Hyderabad-500046,

95. Sri K.Sudhir
Software Engineer
Hyderabad

Ramesh Goud

96.Thummala Ramesh Goud
Software Engineer
Chennai
Mob no:8681014725
Gmail:goud433535 @gmail.com

S.Muralikrishna

98.S.Murali Krishna
Superintendent
O/o Commissioner of Sericulture,
AP, Hyderabad

S.Gowri Devi

99.S.Gowri Devi
W/o S.Muralikrishna
Hyderabad

100.Smt. D.Vani
Sericulture Officer
O/o Commissioner of Sericulture,
AP, Hyderabad

G. Lakshmi
101. Smt. G.Lakshmi
Sericulture Officer
O/o Commissioner of Sericulture,
AP, Hyderabad.
102. Sri N.S.R.Murthy
Sericulture Officer
O/o Commissioner of Sericulture,
AP, Hyderabad.

103. Sri B.Prasad
Asst. Sericulture Officer
O/o Commissioner of Sericulture,
AP, Hyderabad
104. Kumari Laxmi Sindhu
                                        B.E( ECE)
Sidhartha Institute of Technology
 Vijayawada.
104. Bharathi
Probationary Officer,
State Bank of Hyderabad
Kadapa
105.P.Lokanatham
Clerk,
Allahabad Bank
Eluru
106.K.Koti Reddy
Probationary Officer
Bank of Baroda
Nandyala
107 A. Rajesh Kumar
Lecturer in Education
Adoni
Nagarangaiah

108.Sri Nagarangaiah,
Sericulture Officer
O/o Commissioner of Sericulture
AP, Hyderabad

109.S.Chandra Sekhar
Teacher,
Kothacheruvu
Anantapur District

110. M. Madhusudan Reddy,
Software Engineer,
American Express Bank
Hyderabad

Anil Kumar P

111. P.Anil Kumar
Senior Medical Coder
Sutherland Global Services
Hyderabad

Sri Devi Balijepalli

112.Smt. Sri Devi Balijepalli

F-315, Vertex Pleasant
Brindavan Colony
Nizampet Road
Kukatpally
Hyderabad
PIN 500085

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *